Michael Abiteboul
agent  Grégory Weill
assisté par  Emmanuelle Ramade
cv à télécharger
Site Perso
langues : FR / EN
 

Formation

   ERAC (Ecole Régionale d'Acteurs de Cannes)

Cinéma

   Les Hommes du Feu | Pierre Jolivet
   Papa ou maman 2 | Martin Bourboulon
   L'invitation | Michael Cohen
   L'hermine | Christian Vincent
   Papa Ou Maman ? | Martin Bourboulon
   Le Père Noël | Alexandre Coffre
   Tiens-Toi Droite | Katia Lewkowicz
   La Vie Domestique | Isabelle Czajka
   20 Ans d'écart | David Moreau
   Ouf | Yann Corridian
   Amitiés Sincères | François Prévot-Leygonie et Stéphan Archinard
   Tu Honoreras Ta Mère Et Ta Mère | Brigitte Rouan
   Alyah | Elie Wajeman
   Un Bonheur N'Arrive Jamais Seul | James Huth
   Superstar | Xavier Giannoli
   Simon Killer | Antonio Campos
   Let My People Go ! | Mikael Buch
   Belle Épine | Rebecca Zlotowski
   Two Sunny Days | Ognjen Svilicic
   Mensch | Steve Suissa
   Le Père De Mes Enfants | Mia Hansen-LØve
   California Wash | Bouli Lanners
   Un Coeur Simple | Marion Laine
   Passe-Passe | Tonie Marshall
   La Clef | Guillaume Nicloux
   Lo Que Se De Lola | Javier Rebollo
   Les Fragments D'Antonin | Gabriel Le Bomin
   Combien Tu M'Aimes ? | Bertrand Blier
   Manderlay | Lars Von Trier
   Ultranova | Bouli Lanners
   Le Souffleur | Guillaume Pixie
   Les Rivières Pourpres 2 | Olivier Dahan
   Le Temps Du Loup | Michael Haneke
   Ni Pour Ni Contre (Bien Au Contraire) | Cédric Klapisch
   En Territoire Indien | Lionel Hepp
   Betty Fisher Et Autres Histoires | Claude Miller
   Cavalcades | Noah Nuer
   Les Blessures Assassines | Jean-Pierre Denis
   Taxi De Nuit | Serge Leroy

Télévision

   Juste un regard | Ludovic Colbeau-Justin
   On l'appelait Ruby | Laurent Tuel
   Le bureau des légendes | Eric Rochant
Saison 2
   Après moi le bonheur | Nicolas Cuche
   Les revenants | Fabrice Gobert
Saison 2
   Le bureau des légendes | Eric Rochant
   Malaterra | Jean Xavier Lestrade
   Marsac | Fanny Sydney et Julien Dara
   Jusqu'Au Dernier | François Velle
   Le Passager | Jérôme Corniau
   Ceux De 14 | Olivier Schatzky
   La Dernière Campagne | Bernard Stora
   Crime d'état | Pierre Aknine
   Maison Close | Mabrouk El Mechri et Jérôme Cornuau
Saison 2
   Nicolas Le Floch | Philippe Bérenger
Saisons 5, 6 et 7
   Mange | Julia Ducournau et Virgile Bramly
   La Baie D'Alger | Merzak Allouache
   La Disparition | Jean-Xavier De Lestrade
   Rani | Arnaud Sélignac
   La Grève Des Femmes | Stéphane Kappes
   Nicolas Le Floch | Nicolas Picard et Edwin Baily
Saison 1, 2, 3 et 4
   Azad | Nicolas Tackian
   Les Livres Qui Tuent | Denys Granier-Deferre
   Doom Doom | Laurent Abitbol et Nicolas Mongin
   Le Petit Fût | Claude Chabrol
   La Commune | Philippe Triboit
   L’Embrasement | Philippe Triboit
   Turbulences | Nicolas Hourès
Prix de la Révélation de l'Année au Festival de Saint-Tropez
   Gaspard Le Bandit | Benoît Jacquot
   Le Temps Meurtrier | Philippe Monnier
   Lagardère | Henri Helman
   Permission Moisson | Didier Grousset
   Un été Indien | Thadé Piasecki

Court Métrage

   Encore | Nicolas Hourès
   Loup | Vica Zagreba
   Pour la galerie | Philippe Safir
   Les Corps étrangers | Laura Wandel
   Agit-Pop | Nicolas Pariser
   J'En Rêve Encore | Olivier Rosemberg
   La Femme Qui Flottait | Thibault Lang-Willar
   Océan | Emmanuel Laborie
   La Vie Privée De Jason V | Jean-Julien Kahn
   Alexis Ivanovitch, Vous êtes Mon Héros | Guillaume Gouix
   Nuts | Thomas Lélu
   Sibylle | Naël Marandin
   Entre Deux | Lucas Fabiani et Pascal Barbier
   Le Bruit Défendu | Cristel Delahaye
   Le Chat Noir | Tristan Convert
   Je Viens | Teddy Lussi
   West Stern | Maria Larrea
   Oh ! My God | Lisa Roze
   Les Vies Parallèles | Nicolas Saada
   3 Jeunes Tambours | Nicolas Miard
   Désirée | Véronique Dossetto
   Union | Jens Jonsson
   The Breakdown | Jens JONSSON
   Fonctions Annexes | Pierre Pinaud
   Hiromi | Catherine Villeret
   Muno | Bouli Lanners
   Confessions Dans Un Bain | Marc Gibaja
   Le Spectateur | Marc Gibaja
   Le Poète Que Je Préfère | Christel Delahaye
   Des Routes | Elie Rabinovitch

Théâtre

   J'attends quelqu'un | Julien Sibony
Ciné 13 Théâtre
Festival Mises en Capsules
   La Ménagerie De Verre (Tennessee Williams ) | Jacques Nichet
Théâtre de la Commune (Aubervilliers)
   Fahrenheit 451 (Ray Bradbury ) | Eric de Dadelsen
CDN du Préau (Vire)
   Réception (Serge Valletti ) | Alexandra Tobelaim
Les Friches (Marseille)
   Lisa 1 Et 2 (Fanny Mentré ) | Fanny Mentré
Théâtre de l'Aquarium
   Surprise Et Conséquences (Sandrine Martin ) | Sandrine Martin
Comédie de Paris
   Campagne Première (Antoine Bourseiller ) | Antoine Bourseiller
Musée du Petit Palais (Avignon)
   Le Partage De Midi (Paul Claudel ) | Jean-Christophe Mast
Théâtre de Tarascon
   Le Quatuor D'Alexandrie (Lawrence Durrell ) | Stuart Seide
Carrière Boulbon (Avignon)
   Amphitryon (Molière) | Stuart Seide
Théâtre du Nord (Lille)
   Les Fausses Confidences (Marivaux) | Alain Milianti
Le Volcan (Le Havre)
   Roméo Et Juliette (Shakespeare) | Stuart Seide
Théâtre des Amandiers
   Le Festin Pendant La Peste | Alain Milianti
La Cabane de l'Odéon
   Sainte Jeanne Des Abattoires (Brecht) | Alain Milianti
Théâtre de l'Odéon
   Le Véritable Ami (Goldoni ) | Fabrice Cals
Théâtre du Lucernaire
   À Demain Cette Nuit (Claudine Galéa ) | Eric De Dadelsen
Usine Volponi (Avignon)
   Le Festin (Fanny Mentré, Robespierre, Jean Genet ) | Alain Milianti
Le Volcan (Le Havre)
   La Fausse Suivante (Marivaux) | Paul Desveaux
Le Studio (Asnières)
   Chabadabada (Fanny Mentré ) | Alain Milianti
Le Volcan (Le Havre)
   Caligula (A Camus ) | Renaud Mouillac
Théâtre du Gymnase (Marseille)
   Bettina (Carlo Goldoni ) | Jacques Mornas
Théâtre du Gyptis (Marseille)
   Caresses (Sergi Belbel ) | Geneviève Hurtevent
3 bis F (Aix-en-Provence)
   Bingo (Edward Bond ) | Alain Milianti
Le Volcan (Le Havre)
   Le Legs Et L'Épreuve ( Marivaux ) | Alain Milianti
Théâtre de l'Est Parisien
   Le Songe D'Une Nuit D'Été (Shakespeare) | Jacques Mornas
La Collegiale (Avignon)
   La Lune Bleue (Carson McCullers) | Eric de Dadelsen
Théâtre du Rond-Point
   Vol Au Dessus D'Un Nid De Coucou (D. Wasserman ) | Jacques Mornas
Théâtre du Ranelagh (Paris)
   L'Héritier De Village (Marivaux ) | Régis Braun
Festival de Valréas
   La Fille Du Bar Et Le Cheval (Gérard Gélas ) | Gérard Gélas
Théâtre du Chêne Noir (Avignon)
   Les Fourberies De Scapin (Molière) | Jean-Michel Lasserre
Odéon (Marseille)


21, rue d'Uzès 75002 Paris | tél. 01 42 80 00 42 - fax. 01 42 80 00 43 | email : agence@agence-adequat.com
© 2013 - mentions légales